Honor Roll 1st Semester

Graphic_Honor-Roll

OLCHS announced that the students listed below earned honor roll status for the first semester of the 2019-2020 school year.  Students with a grade point average between 3.0 and 3.749 qualified for the Honor Roll and students with a grade point average between 3.75 and 5.0 qualified for the High Honor Roll.   

High Honor Roll – students with a grade point average between 3.75 and 5.0 qualified for the High Honor Roll.    

Senior Class of 2020
Arwa A. Abdulrub, Samaher S. Aburabah, Joshua D. Adam, Sabha T. Aladwan, Ali A. Ali, Amjed M. Alramli, Manal M. Alshariff, Amane H. Amin, Juana R. Angulo, Kevin L. Antonio, Ahmed Atra, Al-Shayma S. Awwad, Emelia Barrera, Richard J. Barton Jr, Brian Basto, Amira Biba, Diego Bonilla, Evelyn R. Bonner, Abby L. Cafagna, Reagan P. Cameron, Kelli C. Cartolano, Zeren Cebi, Cecilia C. Crosby, Destinee N. Cwik, Ibrahim H. Darawad, Mia J. DiGrazia, Michelle M. Domino, Adriana T. Duria, Morgan T. Dykstra, Elliot A. Dziemiela, Hoda El Dosh, Fernanda Escobar, Levi Escobar, Tatiana Y. Fernandez, James A. Fetzer, Anna N. Gasiorek, Isabelle L. Gonzalez, Mitchell E. Growe, Jazmin Guerrero Medina, Amjad S. Halim, Louai Hamdan, Abigail E. Harris, William E. Hennessy, Isabelle Hernandez, Leonardo J. Hernandez, Luke D. Hincks, Carly S. Hoffman, Jesse Hudgins, Afnan T. Hussein, Alexandria G. Isajczuk-Macelli, Kennedy R. Johnson, Kendallyn A. Julkowski, Thomas G. Karountzos, Noah Kean, Jillian E. Kierna, Keith E. Krizka, Caroline C. Kruk, Alan Lawrence, Khiari D. Lewis, Francesca R. Liberti, Tia F. Liqyanah, Kaylee M. Loperena, Laura Loughran, Danyelle A. Luckett, Mira H. Lukyana, Gabriel Luna, Mia E. Macias, Pablo A. Macias, Mary J. Majcherek, Donny Malone, Tori A. Marchi, Julia Marusarz, Nicole E. McGinty, Isabella J. McNamara, Ryan P. Melvin, Kerrigan J. Mesta, Joseph L. Metke, Jenna T. Miller, Abdulkawi Mohamed, Abeer Mohamed, Nicholas Mrowca, Molly Murphy, Abed E. Murrar, Manar A. Nassan, Fatima A. Nasser, Alexxis M. Neal, Sami Osmani, Casey C. Ostrowski, Amane A. Othman, Alan R. Pedley, Diego A. Perez, Patricia M. Perez, Yoalli Perez, Alexis M. Pesina, Gianna Pham, Aesha Qaisi, Nicholas R. Ramirez, Ruby Razo, Leslie S. Rendon, Daniel M. Reyes, David A. Reyes, Natalia Rol, Elizabeth Ruiz-Rosales, Jakub A. Rychtarczyk, Sarah M. Saleh, Gabriela L. Sanchez, Victoria Serna, Martin D. Sheehan, Olivia K. Shell, Orla M. Sheridan, Kristina Simonelis, Lucas D. Sodaro, Anabel E. Sosa, Tadgh S. Spillane, Jordan S. Sprycha, Cylia R. Srmek, Cara C. Stupay, Ashley A. Sullivan, Natalia Suwaj, Kevin A. Swatek, Alexander Z. Sweis, Jessica D. Szaflarski, Matthew M. Thornton, Mariah Trujillo, Loreen Tumeh, Natalia Tylka, Amanda M. Unger, Antonio Valle Ruiz, Joshua J. Vargas, Isidoros Vatougios, Cesar J. Vazquez, Fernanda Villalpando, Mona M. Walls, Frederick Ward, Brendan W. Yerkes, Eman T. Zahra, Marielena Zambrano, Weronika Zielinska and Kevin R. Zwiesler.

Junior Class of 2021  
Ola A. Abdelazeez, Mustafa Abdelmuti, Leena M. Abdelrahman, Shadya Z. Abdelrahman, Noor Adi, Amir Ahmic, Bradley T. Albertsen, Monaya A. Ali, Mo Aead O. Alqadoumi, Omar B. Alqazaq, Eman M. Alshaikh, Kara M. Amaro, Laura B. Andrade, Aminah K. Arab, Cristian J. Arellano, Saleh Arnaout, Chloe M. Artus, Reem B. Awwad, Sara Ballout, Scott R. Barr, Megan M. Berry, Patrycja Bilek, Julian P. Birdine, Laura K. Blachowicz, Alyssa M. Broderick, Julia A. Bryja, Natalia M. Bukowska, Lauren Burke, Lauren K. Buss, Ethan M. Butler, Allysa M. Canales, Benjamin M. Cash, Michael D. Conroy, Mia N. Contreras, Robert J. Cook, Aaliyah Cook-Hill, Nando M. Cordeiro, Phillip C. Dankowski, Joselline De La Rosa Nieto, Aracely Dominguez, Sarah R. Driscoll, Olivia Duda, Ewa M. Dworak, Aneta Dzielska, Buthina A. Elhag, Elmaz Elmazi, Claire Esguerra, Taylor G. Fabian, Elian H. Fariz, Lilian Fariz, Faith D. Fitzgerald, Hailey Fowler, Madeline K. Fox, Daniel S. Gaidelis, Emma A. Garrett, Alec M. Gonsch, Anthony M. Hall, Sana H. Hammad, Sadie L. Hartmann, Margaret K. Hennessy, Vanessa A. Herrera, Mariam I. Husein, Olha M. Huska, Basel K. Jaber, Heather C. Jackson, Daniel D. Jankiewicz, Cristina Jimenez, Christopher C. Jones, Jamal Jowdeh, Alexis A. Judd, Emily E. Katalinic, Iman A. Khater, Alaa S. Kort, Ethan A. Kulpinski, Caroline Kwak, Marcin Landa, Amelia R. Lazuk, Victoria Lisnic, Raymond D. Lomax, Kathryn M. Luznicky, Tayff A. Mahmud, Jake F. Majerczyk, Dominik Malek, Emily K. Mallo, Ariana L. Martinez, Fares M. Marzouk, Allan J. Mcalpine, Emma S. Mcgrath, Elzbieta A. Mchenry, Ella G. Moore, Alyssa J. Mora, Nicholas M. Morrison, Brittney H. Mrowca, Michael C. Mueller, Saad A. Mulhem, Dominic S. Niceforo, Emma G. Omalley Galvan, Hiba Ouarerhni, Abigail M. Perry, Aisa Porcic, Elizabeth A. Postregna, Kylie M. Powers, Alan P. Prymon, Gina M. Reilly, Emma J. Repetny, Jesse A. Resendez, Giovanni Rodriguez, David J. Romero, Salma O. Salameh, Isabel J. Sanchez, Emily M. Savaglio, Sofia Serna, Hussam M. Sharfi, Devin T. Sheehan, Gavin T. Sheehan, Shannon B. Showan, Grace K. Sievers, Paulina L. Slowik, Abigail Slusinski, Sala Soukouna, Alexia M. Stang, Vincent P. Stella, Veronika S. Stelter, Wayne J. Sterling, Matthew H. Sweis, Mateusz Szlembarski, Theresa R. Tenn, Melanie Torres, Amelia Trojak, Rebecca S. Urbano, Ameerah Uwainat, Arvin T. Wallack, James A. Walsh, Johnathon R. Weber, and Szymon W. Wijas.

Sophomore Class of 2022
Akram J. Abdallah, Yusra M. Abdelrahman, Kassem M. Ahmad, Reem T. Al-Adwan, Adam E. Alcantar, Jenin Aldeek, Ammar Y. Alsalhi, Natalie O. Anchundia, Sereen Atieh, Bianca L. Bafia, Christian A. Barrera, Breanna E. Buttney, Ken Alwyn V. Cabral, Katelyn J. Camerino, Allyssa M. Carey, Vanessa N. Carr, Matthew A. Cetera, Ava R. Cipriani, Joseph M. Cleveland, Emma T. Cody, Mary Teresa Concannon, Ryan P. Deegan, Ethan V. Delk, Colin E. Duggan, Zaid Elayyan, Elviz Elmazi, Elliana E. Enriquez, Julian Estrada, Hunter W. Fear, Elliot G. Flores, Lucas M. Fritz, Indel R. Garcia, Sathya C. Halewicz, Adriana M. Hall, Hedaya M. Hasan, Faiza A. Hassan, Steven J. Hebel, Margaret M. Hernandez, Alivia T. Jackson, Christian A. Jackson, Amalia L. Kaiser, Fatima Karabegovic, Jessica R. Kasprzak, Caroline A. Keeton, Mia B. Kennelly, Damian A. Komperda, Nathaniel Kozlowski, Eduardo Lamboy Ramirez, Alyssa M. Librizzi, Sarah J. Lindsay, Camille O. Listowski, Barthon J. Maciasz, Emma B. Mathews, John P. McGowan, Alissa J. Medina, Taleb Mreiziq, Patrick B. Mulcahy, Laya A. Nasan, Safe Nassan, Jianna M. Nazifi, Phi H. Nguyen, Victoria E. Niton, Amal F. Perumbully, Emily Pietrzak, Aleksandria R. Potoczny, Randa A. Qatanani, Anisa P. Ramos, Jessica Rangel, Bianca C. Ravesloot, Joel A. Resendez, Miranda R. Reyes, Madison T. Ryan, Ehaab J. Samra, Braulio A. Sandoval, Islam E. Shehata, Caitlyn M. Sierzega, Isabella Smykowski, Abigail K. Sodaro, Jennifer A. Suarez, Nisma A. Sulieman, Klaudia Suwaj, Vance A. Tedesco, Miracle R. Thomas, Nicole C. Traynere, Soleil G. Ugarte, John A. Unger, Sereen Uwainat, Brian D. Vargas, Sharon M. Vera, Mikayla M. Villalon, Anthony J. Virruso, Soleil B. Wallack, Sean Walsh, Chae Rin E. West, Connor P. West, Ryan L. Wierzgac, Alliyah L. Williams, Ashari D. Williams, Hannah G. Wilmot, Samara A. Yasin, Jeneen N. Yassin, Seneen Yassin, Camille K. Yu, Evan Zambrano, Rodolfo Zanabria, and Cristian Zavala.

Freshmen Class of 2023
Yousef S. Abbasi, Shatha M. Abdeljaber, Lindsay M. Aceremo, Jose E. Aceves, Aya A. Ahmad, Bushra A. Ahmad, AbdelRaouf Akili, AbdulMonem Akili, Latifa A. Almatahen, Julian Amador, Ashley A. Argueta, Rawan Ashkar, Salsabeel Awwad, Jackelin Baldenegro-Serna, Omar M. Barakat, Bushra A. Bawadi, Adrian Bednarczyk, Thomas J. Bonner, Tamia M. Brown, Melanie S. Cabrera, Danika B. Cader, Rosanne E. Caprio, Natalia Cetera, Stella C. Chinchilla, Gabriella A. Cichorz, Maggie M. Conrad, Alysa K. Correa, Joseph R. Crosby, Vanessa Cruz, Moises R. Del Toro, Grace M. Delberto, Emily M. Dolan, Marcel P. Duda, Justyna Dzielska, Giselle Gallegos, Brendan D. Gallian, Beata Graca, Samantha Guerrero, Alony Gustek, Nadeen B. Halim, Abdelaziz M. Hasan, Edward Q. Haywood, Gabriela K. Hrsak, Abdur-Rahman A. Hussein, Scott X. Hyland, Stanislaw Hyrczyk, Madison J. Iwema, Marvin W. Janas, Karolina Klocek, Paulina M. Komperda, Daniel J. Lisnic, Itaf Lulu, Janna Mahmoud, Patryk Malek, Brandon R. Mariano, Mariah Marin, Nathan A. Medel, Filip N. Mozdzen, Sajida A. Mulhem, Layla S. Nemri, Sebastian Nieto, Adrian Nowobilski, Dominique I. Orbea Herrera, John T. Parquette, Matthew W. Perry, Diana R. Peschel, Jozef S. Pietraszek, Dana K. Polich, Victoria I. Prause, Manuel Renteria, Mila G. Revell, Shane L. Rios, Alexander J. Rodriguez, Osiel Rosales, Mayeli Ruiz, Haven R. Rupsch, Ayham Z. Salah, Mariana G. Salazar Morales, Salma G. Saleh, Jennifer Salgado, Ariana I. Santos, Rose P. Savaglio, Saja R. Shaabnah, Saif-Aldean M. Shalabi, J Dyn A. Simmons, Robert A. Slezak, Karolina Stachnik, Serena Z. Sweis, Daisy E. Trigg, Adam J. Trojak, Delilah A. Trujillo, Jessica J. Turner, Emily R. Tuszynski, Omar Uwainat, Kalvin Vega Zavala, Tianna A. Villanueva, Tyler Z. Wisniewski, Aidan M. Yerkes, and Eman W. Zegar.

Honor Roll – students with a grade point average between 3.0 and 3.749 qualified for the honor Roll.

Senior Class of 2020
Sibleen K. Abdallah, Rosa Abdelfattah, Mohammed Abdelkader, Jehan S. Aburabah, Amin I. Al-Ashqar, Michael A. Alberts, Reem R. Ali, Safiya Ali, Zaynab K. AlSalahi, Qosai Alshariff, Nour Arnaout, Dhati C. Ash, Baha-Aldeen Atieh, Emily G. Baxa, Matthew R. Bisonaya, Anthony I. Bitner, Morgan M. Bizzotto, Matthew Blacha, Kayleigh J. Bonick, Christina M. Brown, Kayla B. Burgos, Daniella C. Caballero, Courtney L. Campbell, Steven R. Candra, Dejaun L. Catchings, Natalie Chavez, Kyala C. Coleman, Nicholas A. Conrad, Kayla M. Corbett, Luis A. Cortez, Marco G. Covarrubias, Lesly A. Cruz, Christopher W. Czopek, Alejandra De La Torre, Chaniece Dobson, Kailey M. Dolan, Arthur L. Donley-EL IV, Erwin R. Esparza, Mia L. Fernandez, Avery M. Galka, Christopher R. Gallagher, Adrian Gallardo, Alondra Gallegos-Castillo, Lalia K. Garcia, Mohammed H. Ghannam, Emily C. Glowacki, Anthony J. Golf, Celiena S. Grilli-Wedick, Jason J. Grover, Kiara Guerra, Iyad A. Hamayel, Fatima A. Hassan, Mohamad W. Hendi, Casual Hernandez, Zitlaly Hilario, Vivian Hirmiz, Hailey E. Hubl, Katarzyna Hyrczyk, Christopher A. Jadwiszczak, Muhy  Al Deen F. Jaradat, Nereida A. Joloy, Jessica A. Juarez, Alissa D. Judd, Dennis C. Kalousek, Samuel L. Karas, Roa N. Khalil, Julia E. Kierna, Anna E. Koutsky, Azeezat D. Lamidi-Aresa, Zuzanna Lekarczyk, Osvaldo Leon, Gabrielle R. Licursi, Kennedy C. Lindsay, Anthony D. Loera, Anthony G. Mallios, Scott J. Maloney, Brendan P. Manthey, Kristen H. Manuel, Llobani Marquez, Jake P. McTeague, Natalya A. Mendoza, Mohammed Mhanna, Danielle M. Misner, John Mitchell, Mariam G. Mohamed, Mohammed I. Mohammed, Julia R. Monigal, Nathaniel J. Moran, Inez I. Moreno, Lilibeth Munoz, Emily Murillo-Campos, Madison G. Nagel, Alexis N. Nahulak, Moneer A. Nassan, Rakan A. Nassan, Ashanti L. Norals, Angie Norena, Frank W. Noyes, Zachary M. Olejniczak, Bryanna A. Olivares, Grace N. Pagliaro, Matthew J. Para, Taniyah N. Pearson, Gianna J. Pesek, Maurice M. Phipps, Isabelle M. Piwowarczyk, Samer M. Ramahi, Samantha L. Ramirez, Lisette M. Rangel, Matthew R. Rascop, Angel Reyes, Leslie R. Riesland, Jose A. Rios, Caleb Rivera, Alfaires Rocha, Alexander W. Rodriguez, Jacob T. Rolewicz, Ethan J. Ryan, Athalia Saldana, Abdulhameed Saleh, Aishah K. Saleh, Jesus Sanchez, Andres Sandoval, Sebastian E. Santos, Jessica M. Sauerwein, Megan L. Savaglio, Joel Serna, Aaeda T. Shuaibi, Laikin C. Stella, Monica Suarez, Michal F. Szczurek, Juliana Tapia, Collin D. Tollstam, Stephany Torres, Alexis V. Trujillo, Riley E. Tucker, Anthony M. Viramontes-Wood, Joseph T. Virruso, Tomas S. Walsh, Lucas J. Wessel, Mia S. Williams, Christopher J. Wisniewski, Abdelmutalib I. Yasin, and Muhammad W. Zegar.

Junior Class of 2021
Addison L. Abrahamsen, Haitham A. Ahmad, Shaimaa K. Alghazzawi, Sali Allaham, Mohammad A. Alsadeq, Victoria E. Ambrose, Arianna M. Andersen, Vanessa Andrade, Kiara A. Appiah, Enrique R. Avina Vieyra, Christopher A. Banko, Hasan M. Beerm, Marcel E. Bitner, Francisco J. Botello, Emma K. Brown, Kance D. Buchanan, Denisa L. Budzak, Edgar A. Bustamante, Grace M. Butler, Mateusz Bzdel, Jacob Calderon, Alondra Camacho, Aryel Camacho, Leslie A. Campos, Adam J. Carroll, Julio C. Chavez, Salvador Chavez, Michal Chowaniec, Madeline G. Clarke, Natalie A. Corona, Mai H. Darawad, Alexandria R. Deangeles, Hanin Diab, Safaa K. Dina, Litzy Dircio, Troy A. Dorian, Martin G. Dukic, Shelldyn D. Jr Earnest, Mario Estrada, Gabriela Firek, Axel Flores, Vincent M. Fry, Maya J. Gadomski, Ashley Gallegos, Hailie Gamboa, Daisy M. Garcia, Dulce Garcia, Krystian D. Gruszka, Angel A. Guajardo, Angelica M. Gubala, Gavin M. Hampton, Patryk Harkabuzik, Farah S. Hasan, Mohammad S. Hasan, Christina M. Haupt, Erick A. Herrera, Jeffrey Hilario Barcenas, Michael Jr Hilgen, Erick D. Hinds, Zamaria S. Howard, Usayd T. Hussein, Alex G. Ibarra, Jacob D. Iwema, Jada Jackson, Olivia Janik, Michael C. Jensen, Demetrius M. Kanadet, Aisha N. Karim, Ayham A. Kartoum, Ryan J. Kennelly, Elena M. Kerwin, Anthony S. King, Martin A. Krol, Emily E. Kunst, Lukas Lazauskas, Guadalupe Leon, Nicholas L. Limber, Maiss H. Lukyana, Annette Macias, Samantha Macias, Gianna N. Maynard, Daniel P. Mclawhorn, Mohamed A. Mohamed, Jennan Muaref, Alexander J. Murray, Amber R. Nagel, Diego Najera, Quan H. Nguyen, Monica E. Nowak, Nathan J. Ocampo, Saree W. Odeh, Yulissa Orduna, Samir A. Othman, Tiya N. Patel, Karolina Pawlikowska, Harley F. Peden, Anthony S. Pena Cuenca, Aleksandar Petrovic, Nathan A. Pillette, Jadon A. Pirkl, Gabriella M. Plude, Haneen R. Qaisi, Chloe R. Radloff, Kacper M. Rafacz, Eva Ramos, Fey M. Rangel, Meghan Reilly, Matthew A. Rios, Anna L. Rodriguez, Aylin Rojas, Corbin M. Rupsch, Ray Samoska, Rodolfo Sanchez, Kirsten A. Sanders, Jesse A. Sandoval, Yanitzia K. Santiago, Colin V. Scanlon, Joyce M. Sciaky, Victoria L. Soto, Assetou M. Soukouna, Eva I. Suarez, David S. Szuba, Josue Z. Urbano, Anthony R. Uriarte, Rosaura J. Valiente Lopez, Nicholas J. Vittori, Andrew J. Washack, Luis M. Washack, Melissa K. Weber, and Amber M. Willson.

Sophomore  Class of 2022
Ibrahim Abdelhadi, Abdelrahman Abdeljamil, Adham Abdelkader, Ali AbuAsbh, Ahmad A. Ali, Khalilullah Ali, Sara R. Ali, Lojain Alrawaidi, Salsabel F. Alshaikh, Ali M. Alshariff, Efrain Alvarez Jr, Ruby Y. Amigon, Rachel L. Andrews, Hla K. Asouli, Jacob L. Atut, Cristian A. Avila, Benjamin S. Baranowski, Qasem M. Beerm, Joshua Z. Bernal, Sara R. Bishawi, Angelica Blacha, Johnathan M. Brown, Dorian E. Bryja, Grace M. Burke, Matthew K. Carpenter, Sude L. Cebi, Sarahi Chavez, Michael A. Contreras, Robert C. III Crosby, Alexander Cruz, Isabel Darowicz, Victor M. Davila, Robert K. DeVries, Nayeli Diaz, Adam A. Dina, Ahmad Dina, Mary C. Donohue, Kevin K. Driscoll, Walaa El Dosh, Sebastian Estrada, Xavien A. Etzig, Sami H. Fariz, Elizabeth M. Featherstone, Dominika Firek, Rylee A. Gallagher, Victoria Gallardo, Jesse I. Garcia, Jonathan Garcia, Luke W. Goebel, Kailen S. Gonzalez, Zachary Halim, Islam S. Hamad, Sabrine H. Hammad, Mai Hammoudeh, Charles S. Harris, Angel M. Hernandez, Saja Hijaz, Isabelle A. Hosey, Emma N. Jacobs, Maurice T. Jr Johnson, Hailey P. Kainrath, Xander W. Katalinic, Samantha H. Labuda, Thomas C. Liberti, Jada M. Luckett, Eric M. Macias, Ryan Q. Madden, Nicholas J. Mangiapane, Alyssa N. Marchan, John L. Marchetti, Madison C. Martin, Carlos A. Martinez, Isabel A. Martinez, Samantha L. Martinez, Matthew B. Mcdonnell, Gabriela Meza, Daniel E. Mietz, Przemek L. Mirek, Demani O. Montoya, Jacob R. Mora, Ryan A. Moyer, Jehan Muaref, Jayce Nelson, Abigail L. Niedospial, Fadwa W. Odeh, Hamza J. Othman, Rylie T. Overland, Mustafa J. Owaynat, Quinn Palacios, Abigail L. Pasinski, Izabela Pawlikowski, Sumeja Porcic, Katie M. Prusa, Victoria E. Regep, Joyce M. Reising, Vincent R. Rinella, Christopher E. Rivas, Lucero Rodriguez Garcia, Stephanie K. Rosales, Abigail J. Rueda, Tomasz Rysiewicz, Thadar San, Esmeralda Serna, Layla Z. Shoman, Raneem M. Shreiteh, Zaria E. Simmons, Diane Sowa, Edward J. Stanislawek, Wioletta M. Stasinski, Natalia M. Stefaniak, Brandon T. Swiatek, Ariana J. Torres, Olivia I. Torres, Marina G. Tovar, Vanessa Trejo, Mia A. Uriarte, Ulysses D. Valencia, Angel M. Velazquez, Migdaly D. Venegas Orozco, Alejandro Villanueva, Isabella N. Welch, Samuel F. Wessel, Kathleen G. Wiencek, Nicholas M. Wiencek, and Jessica R. Wolak.

Freshmen Class of 2023
Malak M. Abdulla, Jeramie V. Abellar, Zeinab M. Adam, Daniel R. Aguilar, Betsy Y. Alcantar, Kasandra Aldape, Amani R. Ali, Abdallah A. Alsadeq, Mohammad AlSheikh, Arely Alvarez, Imad J. Amra, Salameh Ballout, Kayla M. Bass, Ariel N. Bedolla, Mia Bello Ruiz, Sandy C. Berg, Alexa N. Boss, Lily O. Butler, Eden J. Cader, William Cambria, Sammantha Carmolinga, Ivory E. Castillo, Natalie A. Cepeda, Stephen F. Conte, Emma M. Contreras, Angela A. Correa, Nicholas A. Crain, David A. Delisle, Katelyn M. Dillon, Michael L. Durcan, Owen W. Dziemiela, Mathani A. Elhag, Kimberly Esparza, Reyam A. Fadhel, Abdullah A. Fagehy, Emma K. Faucault, Benjamin A. Fritz, Mateo F. Gallegos, Hunter A. Gray, Deana M. Green, Mairead F. Greene, Hayley A. Gregory, Gillian R. Groark, Michael J. Hajduk, Trevor W. Hartmann, Jailyn R. Haupt, Elizabeth D. Hennessy, Leiliani D. Hernandez, Jasmine Hidalgo, Vance A. Hilger, Hala E. Hweih, Maysam Ibrahim, Sara M. Jordan, Minatullah K. Jubran, Falicia A. Kass, Areeg N. Khalil, Layla A. Khalil, Michelle Kioltyka-Heredia, Dylan Kowatch, Jaydin W. Kulafovski, Madison E. Kurtys-Dankert, Daniel Lagunas, Mateusz Lebica, Marek Lekarczyk, Alyssa M. Lempera, Devan J. Lomax, Kevin W. Jr Mallo, Taylor R. Marchi, Jessica N. Marquez Torres, Hailey I. Martinkus, Jack C. McCarthy, Colleen D. McDonough, John T. McGlynn, Abigail R. McLaughlin, Vincent W. Mendez, Jonathan Mexicano, Taylor A. Micele, Emily M. Mikos, Adam J. Mitchell, Lily M. Montoya, Alondra S. Morales, Patrick J. Mulligan, Caleb Munoz, Camila J. Nateras, Daphne J. Navarro, Cayla E. Neville, Angelica E. Nieto, Aya M. Nofal, Natalie Norena, Asha S. Nowak, Maria I. Ochoa, Abby R. Omalley Galvan, Nora A. Omer, Priscilla Pena, Aniela L. Perez, Ariel Perez, Thi H. Phan, Neila G. Pirkl, Anna E. Pohlmeier, Abram A. Ramos, Isaiah E. Recio, Nadia P. Reid-Ocon, Gema Reyes, Ariana L. Reyna, Keila Rivera, Abigail L. Roche, Gabriel Ruiz, Mohamed A. Salem, Alexis Salinas, Alexandra Sanchez, Juan P. Sanchez, Jack J. Sasak, Colin R. Schwoebel, Paul N. Sciaky, Emma I. Scott, Natalia Sellers, Danah Sheikh, Collin A. Smith, La Shaunte Smoczynski, Azalea Sotelo, Veronique M. Summerville, Ioan P. Szocs, Benjamin J. Torres, Michael J. Torres, Brooklyn S. Trevino, Miranda J. Vail, Eduardo Vera, Michael A. Vittori, Timothy H. Weber, Dekken C. Weinert, Abdelraouf O. Yassin, David Zajma, and Alyanna E. Zamora.

Back to news