Honor Roll--Spring 2021 Semester

Graphic_Honor-Roll
 
Honor Roll – Spring 2021 Semester
 
Oak Lawn Community High School announced that the students listed below earned honor roll status for the spring semester of the 2020-2021 school year.  Students with a grade point average between 3.0 and 3.749 qualified for the Honor Roll and students with a grade point average between 3.75 and 5.0 qualified for the High Honor Roll.   
 
High Honor Roll – students with a grade point average between 3.75 and 5.0 qualified for the High Honor Roll.    
 
Senior Class of 2021
Ola A. Abdelazeez, Leena M. Abdelrahman, Shadya Z. Abdelrahman, Addison L. Abrahamsen, Fatima A. Addarrat, Noor Adi, Jennifer Aguado, Haitham A. Ahmad, Monaya A. Ali, Mo Aead O. Alqadoumi, Omar B. Alqazaq, Eman M. Alshaikh, Victoria E. Ambrose, Aminah K. Arab, Cristian J. Arellano, Saleh Arnaout, Scott R. Barr, Ashley N. Barrera, Hasan M. Beerm, Megan M. Berry, Laura K. Blachowicz, Alyssa M. Broderick, Emma K. Brown, Julia A. Bryja, Natalia M. Bukowska, Lauren Burke, Edgar A. Bustamante, Ethan M. Butler, Grace M. Butler, Allysa M. Canales, Benjamin M. Cash, Julio C. Chavez, Madeline G. Clarke, Michael D. Conroy, Aaliyah Cook-Hill, Nando M. Cordeiro, Natalie A. Corona, Phillip C. Dankowski, Joselline De La Rosa Nieto, Alexandria R. Deangeles, Hanin Diab, Safa K. Dina, Aracely Dominguez, Sarah R. Driscoll, Olivia Duda, Aneta Dzielska, Elmaz Elmazi, Claire Esguerra, Christopher Estrada, Taylor G. Fabian, Priscilla Farfan, Elian H. Fariz, Lilian Fariz, Gabriela Firek, Axel Flores, Hailey Fowler, Madeline K. Fox, Vincent M. Fry, Daniel S. Gaidelis, Cassidy Gallagher, Daisy M. Garcia, Reynoso C. Garcia, Emma A. Garrett, Krystian D. Gruszka, Angel A. Guajardo, Angelica M. Gubala, Anthony M. Hall, Sadie L. Hartmann, Farah S. Hasan, Christina M. Haupt, Da kylia C. Henderson, Margaret K. Hennessy, Jennifer Hernandez, Vanessa A. Herrera, Michael Jr Hilgen, Zamaria S. Howard, Mariam I. Husein, Basel K. Jaber, Heather C. Jackson, Jada Jackson, Cristina Jimenez, Christopher C. Jones, Jamal Jowdeh, Alexis A. Judd, Demetrius M. Kanadet, Ryan J. Kennelly, Iman A. Khater, Anthony S. King, Alaa S. Kort, Ethan A. Kulpinski, Caroline Kwak, Marcin Landa, Lukas Lazauskas, Michael Lazuk, Guadalupe Leon, Victoria Lisnic, Raymond D. Lomax, Kathryn M. Luznicky, Annette Macias, Jake F. Majerczyk, Dominik Malek, Emily K. Mallo, Trevor M. Marchi, Ariana L. Martinez, Fares M. Marzouk, Allan J. Mcalpine, Emma S. Mcgrath, Elzbieta A. Mchenry, Ella G. Moore, Alyssa J. Mora, Nicholas M. Morrison, Brittney H. Mrowca, Michael C. Mueller, Saad A. Mulhem, Jocelyn Munoz, Quan H. Nguyen, Dominic S. Niceforo, Emma G. O Malley Galvan, Yulissa Orduna, Hiba Ouarerhni, Karolina Pawlikowska, Anthony S. Pena Cuenca, Abigail M. Perry, Aisa Porcic, Elizabeth A. Postregna, Kylie M. Powers, Alan P. Prymon, Chloe R. Radloff, Elise M. Regalado, Gina M. Reilly, Meghan Reilly, Emma J. Repetny, Jesse A. Resendez, Eric D. Rodriguez, Giovanni Rodriguez, David J. Romero, Corbin M. Rupsch, Salma O. Salameh, Gennavy D. Sanchez, Jesse A. Sandoval, Emily M. Savaglio, Joyce M. Sciaky, Giovanni Serna, Sofia Serna, Hussam M. Sharfi, Devin T. Sheehan, Gavin T. Sheehan, Melak M. Shehadeh, Shannon B. Showan, Grace K. Sievers, Abigail R. Slusinski, Sala Soukouna, Alexia M. Stang, Veronika S. Stelter, Wayne J. Sterling, Matthew H. Sweis, Mateusz Szlembarski, Theresa R. Tenn, Melanie Torres, Amelia Trojak, Josue Z. Urbano, Marcela M. Villagomez, Nicholas J. Vittori, Arvin T. Wallack, Angelina R. Walsh, James A. Walsh, Rodney L. Washington, Johnathon R. Weber, Szymon W. Wijas, Hind Yasin, and Lilian A. Zeiadah.
 
Junior Class of 2022 
Ibrahim Abdelhadi, Abdel Rahman W. Abdeljamil, Yusra M. Abdelrahman, Hafetha Abu Awwad, Hidaya Abu Awwad, Reem T. Al-Adwan, Jenin Aldeek, Ammar Y. Alsalhi, Salsabel F. Alshaikh, Ruby Y. Amigon, Natalie O. Anchundia, Sereen Atieh, Abdallah Awadallah, Bianca L. Bafia, Christian A. Barrera, Qasem M. Beerm, Melissa Bello, Joshua Z. Bernal, Ja Lecia S. Black, Grace M. Burke, Breanna E. Buttney, Ken Alwyn V. Cabral, Katelyn J. Camerino, Allyssa M. Carey, Matthew K. Carpenter, Ava R. Cipriani, Emma T. Cody, Mary Teresa Concannon, Robert C. III Crosby, Alexander Cruz, Ryan P. Deegan, Ethan V. Delk, Jacob R. Delk, Adam A. Dina, Zaid Elayyan, Elviz Elmazi, Elliana E. Enriquez, Julian Estrada, Sebastian Estrada, Elliot G. Flores, Lucas M. Fritz, Victoria Gallardo, Indel R. Garcia, Jesse I. Garcia, Jonathan Garcia, Natalie M. Garcia, Francisco Gomez, Sathya C. Halewicz, Adriana M. Hall, Omar A. Hamed, Sabrine H. Hammad, Hedaya M. Hasan, Steven J. Hebel, Margaret M. Hernandez, Alivia T. Jackson, Maurice T. Jr Johnson, Nicholas G. Johnson, Hailey P. Kainrath, Nabil Kanan, Jessica R. Kasprzak, Caroline A. Keeton, Mia B. Kennelly, Damian A. Komperda, Samantha H. Labuda, Alyssa M. Librizzi, Sarah J. Lindsay, Camille O. Listowski, Jada M. Luckett, Madison C. Martin, Emma B. Mathews, John P. McGowan, Jonathan Y. McKillip, Alissa J. Medina, Gabriela Meza, Jacob R. Mora, Taleb Mreiziq, Jehan Muaref, Patrick B. Mulcahy, Laya A. Nasan, Safe Nassan, Jianna M. Nazifi, Phi H. Nguyen, Victoria E. Niton, Izabela Pawlikowski, Amal F. Perumbully, Emily Pietrzak, Sumeja Porcic, Katie M. Prusa, Randa A. Qatanani, Anisa P. Ramos, Jessica Rangel, Bianca C. Ravesloot, Joyce M. Reising, Joel A. Resendez, Vincent R. Rinella, Madison T. Ryan, Ehaab J. Samra, Braulio A. Sandoval, Esmeralda Serna, Jenaan M. Shalabi, Islam E. Shehata, Layla Z. Shoman, Raneem M. Shreiteh, Caitlyn M. Sierzega, Isabella Smykowski, Abigail K. Sodaro, Edward J. Stanislawek, Wioletta M. Stasinski, Jennifer A. Suarez, Ariana J. Torres, Olivia I. Torres, Nicole C. Traynere, Vanessa Trejo, John A. Unger, Mia A. Uriarte, Stefanie Valle Aguilera, Brian D. Vargas, Anthony J. Virruso, Soleil B. Wallack, Sean Walsh, Chae Rin E. West, Nicholas M. Wiencek, Ryan L. Wierzgac, Ashari D. Williams, Jessica R. Wolak, Leslie Wong, Samara A. Yasin, Jeneen N. Yassin, Seneen Yassin, Camille K. Yu, Evan Zambrano, and Cristian Zavala.
 
Sophomore Class of 2023
Yousef S. Abbasi, Shatha M. Abdeljaber, Malak M. Abdulla, Hala M. Abu-Thaher, Lindsay M. Aceremo, Daniel R. Aguilar, Aya A. Ahmad, Bushra A. Ahmad, AbdelRaouf Akili, AbdulMonem Akili, Amani R. Ali, Latifa A. Almatahen, Mohammad AlSheikh, Julian Amador, Saba B. Amleh, Imad J. Amra, Ashley A. Argueta, Lilian M. Arndt, Rawan Ashkar, Robah A. Assaf, Hadeel Awwad, Salsabeel Awwad, Salameh Ballout, Omar M. Barakat, Bushra A. Bawadi, Adrian Bednarczyk, Mia Bello Ruiz, Sandy C. Berg, Lily O. Butler, Rosanne E. Caprio, Sammantha Carmolinga, Gabriella A. Cichorz, Emma M. Contreras, Alysa K. Correa, Jocelyn Damian, Grace M. Delberto, Marcel P. Duda, Justyna Dzielska, Emma K. Faucault, Benjamin A. Fritz, Giselle Gallegos, Brendan D. Gallian, Beata Graca, Deana M. Green, Mairead F. Greene, Samantha Guerrero, Alony Gustek, Nadeen B. Halim, Trevor W. Hartmann, Abdelaziz M. Hasan, Jailyn R. Haupt, Elizabeth D. Hennessy, Leiliani D. Hernandez, Vance A. Hilger, Ryan L. Humes, Abdur-Rahman A. Hussein, Scott X. Hyland, Madison J. Iwema, Layla A. Khalil, Michelle Kioltyka-Heredia, Paulina M. Komperda, Daniel J. Lisnic, Devan J. Lomax, Janna Mahmoud, Patryk Malek, Taylor R. Marchi, Brandon R. Mariano, Mariah Marin, Jacob L. Martin, Nathan A. Medel, Emily M. Mikos, Adam J. Mitchell, Lily M. Montoya, Filip N. Mozdzen, Sajida A. Mulhem, Camila J. Nateras, Daphne J. Navarro, Aya Nazzal, Layla S. Nemri, Cayla E. Neville, Angelica E. Nieto, Natalie Norena, Adrian Nowobilski, Abby R. Omalley Galvan, Dominique I. Orbea Herrera, John T. Parquette, Matthew W. Perry, Diana R. Peschel, Jozef S. Pietraszek, Victoria I. Prause, Isaiah E. Recio, Nadia P. Reid-Ocon, Manuel Renteria, Mila G. Revell, Ariana L. Reyna, Keila Rivera, Alexander J. Rodriguez, Osiel Rosales, Mayeli Ruiz, Haven R. Rupsch, Mohamed A. Salem, Mohammad Y. Salem, Jennifer Salgado, Alexis Salinas, Juan P. Sanchez, Ariana I. Santos, Rose P. Savaglio, Saja R. Shaabnah, Robert A. Slezak, Karolina Stachnik, Veronique M. Summerville, Serena Z. Sweis, Ioan P. Szocs, Brooklyn S. Trevino, Daisy E. Trigg, Adam J. Trojak, Delilah A. Trujillo, Jessica J. Turner, Lauren Umecker, Miranda J. Vail, Tianna A. Villanueva, Alexis A. Villarreal, Timothy H. Weber, Dekken C. Weinert, Tyler Z. Wisniewski, Aidan M. Yerkes, and Eman W. Zegar.
 
Freshmen Class of 2024
Muhammad H. Abdelfattah, Yasmine R. Abdelghani, Dareen H. Abu Awwad, Shehab M. Abu-Hasera, Khulud A. Abukhroub, Malik I. Adi, Corinne-Nicole E. Ahyee, Osama N. Al Zoubi, Zaina Al Zoubi, Yuritzy L. Alcaraz-Garcia, Abdallah A. Aldeiban, Rizan Ali, Sara A. Ali, Victor M. Almeida, Maha M. Alshariff, Munna M. Alshariff, Ahmad J. Amra, Nykolas J. Arellano, Olivia H. Bansley, Billal M. Barakat, Harrison A. Brandt, Kyle Brennan, Thaddeus T. Cagney, Nataly R. Cervantes, Leo U. Chavez, Giancarlo F. Cisneros Ronceros, Joe Margaret Claudio, Elizabeth A. Concannon, Caio M. Cordeiro, Arielle I. Crawford, Omar H. Darawad, Annabel R. Davison, Anna K. Driscoll, Frank G. Echevarria, Yumn A. Elameer, Raquel J. Enriquez, Saleh A. Fadhel, Allyson V. Fernandez, Ryan E. Flores, Julia N. Galas, Ashley Garcia, Carolena E. Garcia, Ivan Garcia, Gianna D. Giunta, Damian A. Gomez, Lizbeth Gonzalez, Annette S. Gubala, Isaiah J. Guzman, Jakub J. Haberny, Emeen Hamad, Victoria D. Hartin, Hassan A. Hassan, Maeve K. Hassett, Zaher M. Hennawi, Elizabeth Hurduc, Rehan Ismail, Jan Jablonski, Sammah S. Jadrawi, Haneen A. Khater, Sierra C. Knutsen, Adam A. Kwak, Osmar Limon, Sarah M. Maguire, Sean P. Maleady, Damiano A. Manzella, Viviana Marin, Neo K. Martin, Angel E. Maya, William J. McNichols, Jake W. Mehaljevic, Eric Mendoza, Brett C. Meskill, Andrea B. Midnight, Alana R. Mora, Cristian Morales Reyes, Nicolas C. Moustis, Saeed A. Mulhem, Melissa Murillo, Adam M. Murrar, Mariam Muthanna, Jamil A. Nassan, Abdulaziz Nazzal, Wojciech F. Obrochta, Julian Ogbeni, Leonardo N. Orbea, Natalie M. Orozco, Erhan Osmani, Kacper M. Papciak, Hir P. Patel, Mit H. Patel, Vasili A. Patrianakos, Ella G. Pehler, Jet A. Pelaez, Maya Quinonez, Orlando Ramirez, Maya Reyes, Mia Reyes, Juda Romo, Lanisa E. Rosales, Lily J. Roskos, Evan Samoska, Staci C. Sandquist, Julia R. Schreck, Hamid M. Sharfi, Hunter E. Sheldon, Edward S. Smykowski, Adrian A. Srmek, Sean J. Stachovic, Patrycia Szlembarski, Ashley I. Tillman, Kaylen M. Torres, Grace O. Tynski, Maria G. Valentin, Emily L. Vazquez, Isabella E. Velazco, Jovanni Welsh, Mia M. Wendt, Avery J. Wessel, Wilhelm Z. Widmaier, Sean H. Wortel, Carrie S. Wright, Kareem A. Zaky, and Daniel J. Zweig.
 
Honor Roll – students with a grade point average between 3.0 and 3.749 qualified for the honor Roll.
 
Senior Class of 2021
Amir Ahmic, Bradley T. Albertsen, Sali Allaham, Mohammad A. Alsadeq, Arianna M. Andersen, Kiara A. Appiah, Cyreesa A. Arroyo, Dania A. Avilez, Enrique R. Avina Vieyra, Sara Ballout, Christopher A. Banko, Patrycja Bilek, Andrea Borroel Trujillo, Francisco J. Botello, Mateusz Bzdel, Christian Cabrera Hernandez, Jacob Calderon, Alondra Camacho, Leslie A. Campos, Robert J. Cook, Javier Corral, Sadie E. Coy, Mai H. Darawad, Troy A. Dorian, Ewa M. Dworak, Shelldyn D. Jr Earnest, Faith D. Fitzgerald, Ashley Gallegos, Alyssa M. Garcia, Gaetano A. Giunta, Omar A. Hamayel, Gavin M. Hampton, Patryk Harkabuzik, Mohammad S. Hasan, Michael C. Jensen, Hector Jimenez, Ayham A. Kartoum, Noah A. Kohs, Edward E. Mandel, Adrianna Marigliano, Dashiya S. Martin, Jesenia Martinez, Joshua Martinez, Julian I. Martinez, Criselly D. Maya, Fiona Mcmahon, Sara Mohammad, Alexander J. Murray, Zaideddeen K. Nijmeh, Nicholas A. Paredes, Tiya N. Patel, Harley F. Peden, Gabriella M. Plude, Haneen R. Qaisi, Kacper M. Rafacz, Valon Ramadani, Destiny Ramos, Fey M. Rangel, Saja Raziq, Anna L. Rodriguez, Aylin Rojas, Yesenia I. Rojas, Gabriella Sadowski, Yaqoot M. Salloum, Isabel J. Sanchez, Victoria L. Soto, Assetou M. Soukouna, Vincent P. Stella, Nathan D. Strang, Mateo Torres, Rebecca S. Urbano, Anthony R. Uriarte, Ameerah Uwainat, Dylan Vahl, Luis M. Washack, Jessica E. Wayteck, and Ala-dean Zoubeidi. 
 
Junior Class of 2022
Akram J. Abdallah, Mohammad M. Abdeljaber, Eman A. Abdulrub, Asaad M. Al Hushan, Adam E. Alcantar, Ahmad A. Ali, Khalilullah Ali, Sara R. Ali, Farah AlNaimi, Lojain Alrawaidi, Ali M. Alshariff, Josiah M. Amos, Narmeen Ashkar, David Avila-Medina, Benjamin S. Baranowski, Anita M. Barrera, Angelica Blacha, Zachary J. Boehm, Gina L. Bosh, Gabe Cagney, Vanessa N. Carr, Jeremiah L. Cates, Brian I. Celis, Matthew A. Cetera, Sarahi Chavez, Alyssa M. Cintron, Joseph M. Cleveland, Ryan R. Conrad, Tyler J. Coote, Isabel Darowicz, Deajana R. Davis, Mary C. Donohue, Kevin K. Driscoll, Colin E. Duggan, Michael C. Egbulefu, Xavien A. Etzig, Sami H. Fariz, Elizabeth M. Featherstone, Lillian L. Featherstone, Dominika Firek, Stephanie A. Flores, Ulysses Gamboa, Luke W. Goebel, Julian A. Gonzalez, Alexandra Granillo, Jacob Granillo, Elizabeth C. Gravel, Islam S. Hamad, Mai Hammoudeh, Charles S. Harris, Seamus P. Heneghan, Magaly Herrera-Guzman, Blake A. Izaguirre, Mo Men I. Jaber, Christian A. Jackson, Stanislaw J. Jagoda, Joseph P. Jaworowski, Amalia L. Kaiser, Lauren A. Kamienski, Xander W. Katalinic, Eduardo Lamboy Ramirez, Thomas C. Liberti, Jacqueline Licea, Alejandra A. Lopez, Cooper J. Maas, Jack W. Madden, Ryan Q. Madden, Judith Magafas, Riley O. Manthey, Alyssa N. Marchan, Carlos A. Martinez, Isabel A. Martinez, Samantha L. Martinez, Matthew B. Mcdonnell, Aidan B. Mcteague, Juan C. Mejia, Daniel E. Mietz, Haley M. Montemayor, Makayla R. Moore-Navarro, Isabela Morales Macias, Diego S. Morales-Arteaga, Isaiah D. Moreno, Ryan A. Moyer, Abigail L. Niedospial, Krystal Ocampo, Fadwa W. Odeh, Laura-Jane M. Odiakosa, Hamza J. Othman, Rylie T. Overland, Annette Pacheco, Lillie M. Pepoon-Zutten, Aleksandria R. Potoczny, Khalil R. Qaisi, Miguel A. Ramos, Miranda R. Reyes, Christopher E. Rivas, Michelle Rodriguez Jaquez, Stephanie K. Rosales, Tomasz Rysiewicz, Gadriah A. Said, Ali M. Salameh, Thadar San, Jocelyne Serna, Diane Sowa, Mariam A. Suleiman, Klaudia Suwaj, Vance A. Tedesco, Miracle R. Thomas, Marina G. Tovar, Sereen Uwainat, Oscar G. Villalobos, Erin M. Walker, Johnathan L. Ward, Paris Ward, Connor P. West, Kathleen G. Wiencek, Hannah G. Wilmot, Rodolfo Zanabria, Ahmed R. Zeidan, and Sara O. Zimbron.
 
Sophomore Class of 2023
Jeramie V. Abellar, Jose E. Aceves, Dunya A. Alkhatib, Abdallah A. Alsadeq, Abdel Rahman R. Awadallah, Jamila Ayesh, Daniel Bafia, Joel Basto, Marcysia Bodziuch, Alexa N. Boss, Tamia M. Brown, Daniel Calderon, Michelle Cardenas, Manuel A. Castanon, Ivory E. Castillo, Natalie A. Cepeda, Natalia Cetera, Stella C. Chinchilla, Mariam Chuli, Maggie M. Conrad, Majed A. Cook, Angela A. Correa, Joseph R. Crosby, Mohammad S. Daifallah, Moises R. Del Toro, Nathaniel Diaz, Katelyn M. Dillon, Emily M. Dolan, Michael L. Durcan, Owen W. Dziemiela, Mathani A. Elhag, April Espinoza, Oscar J. Galan, Vanessa I. Garcia, Isabella Gonzalez-Arroyo, Hunter A. Gray, Hayley A. Gregory, Antonio F. Gudino, Michael J. Hajduk, Edward Q. Haywood, Gabriela K. Hrsak, Hala E. Hweih, Stanislaw Hyrczyk, Maysam Ibrahim, Ahmad N. Ishwait, Marvin W. Janas, Isabella G. Kaleta, Areeg N. Khalil, Karolina Klocek, Nicolas L. Kohs, Mateusz Lebica, Marek Lekarczyk, Elena M. Leon, Jason A. Luevano, Nathaniel I. Macias, Santiago A. Martinez, Hailey I. Martinkus, John T. McGlynn, Abigail R. McLaughlin, Vincent W. Mendez, Taylor A. Micele, Naidelyn Morales Ramirez, Unis Mosed, Khalid H. Muhammad, Patrick J. Mulligan, Caleb Munoz, Crystal J. Neri, Sebastian Nieto, Akram A. Ouarerhni, Tiara Pearson, Priscilla Pena, Aniela L. Perez, Ariel Perez, Anna E. Pohlmeier, Dana K. Polich, Lizbeth Ramos, Sara G. Reilly, Gema Reyes, Shane L. Rios, Julianna J. Rodriguez, Yareli I. Rojas, Mariana G. Salazar Morales, Salma G. Saleh, Tristian A. Salgado, Alexandra Sanchez, Ariana G. Sanchez, Rey J. Sandoval, Colin R. Schwoebel, Paul N. Sciaky, Emma I. Scott, Saif-Aldean M. Shalabi, Danah Sheikh, Holly N. Slansky, Arriona C. Smith, Collin A. Smith, Angel Jr Tapia, Kondolezza L. Tavares, Michael J. Torres, Emily R. Tuszynski, Gabriel Vargas, Armani D. Velastegui, Michael A. Vittori, Emma R. Wiencek, Abdelraouf O. Yassin, and David Zajma.
 
Freshmen Class of 2024
Dania J. Abdallah, Abed A. Abu Elhawa, Cesar M. Aguilera, Yasmeen M. Ahmad, Mohmoud A. Albasery, Maya Alhaj Eid, Safa H. Ali, Mezna M. Ali Ahmed, Christian Alonzo, Christian N. Ambrose, Qootalqoloub B. Amli, Logan T. Ansel, Joshua D. Antonio, Z livia M. Arnette, Mohammad S. Arouri, Joshua G. Avila Vargas, Lara Awada, Kyle R. Bader, Nathan J. Banko, Isaac S. Barba, Genesis Barraza, Sofia E. Barrera, Mohammad O. Bawadi, Giselle V. Bedolla, Kieran R. Bennett, Erica E. Benoit, Samuel R. Bergamo, Aidan Bunce, Dylan Burns, Bridget E. Cagney, Madison P. Candos, Guillermo Cano, Jacob T. Canvin, Jessica L. Carey, Israel Carlin, Cole T. Cartalino, Jade N. Cervantes, Charlie M. Cizek, Ethan J. Collins, Jesse J. Correa, Isabel Cossyleon, Miriam Cote, Daniel X. De La Paz, Gianna Delorenzo, Marisa Dvornik, ShelbyLyn H. Dykstra, Haley P. Dynia, Ammar Elayyan, Peyton D. Enderle, Arturo A. Estrada, Ahly Estrada Palomar, Amina T. Falaneh, Gerald R. Fandrey, David J. Favela, Mindy Favela, Maribell A. Flores, Zachary O. Francis, Emma F. Galvan, Brett A. Gatch, Ibrahim H. Ghannam, Dana M. Ghzo, Ivan Gonzalez, Julian E. Gonzalez, Jayden K. Gordon, Jalen R. Goss, Lydia Hernandez, Jake H. Jensen, Jenna S. Kort, Emily Kupres, Mantas Lazauskas, Connor P. Lewis, Joshua J. Magana, Madison G. Marshall, Henry D. Martinez, Sonya S. Martinez Yanez, Tyler M. Mathias, Michael W. Jr Mills, David Morales, Isaac Morales-Aguilera, James T. Mullen, Ernesto Jr Munoz, Maya N. Murray, Jihad M. Nassan, Yessenia Nevarez, Alexis R. Noyes, Karen M. Ortega, Marc A. Ostiguin, Ismael Jr Padilla-Munoz, Xavier Palma, Layla R. Peterson, Maci F. Plata, Rashid Rabayah, Hailey A. Rabideaux, Samantha Ramirez, Joseph C. Ramos-Hammond, Ricardo Jr Reyes Serna, Christian A. Richter, Jocelyn Ruiz, Evan F. Ryan, Sean Ryan, Jonathan Salinas, Cecily N. Santoro, Amal Shariff, Saleh G. Shloh, Fabian J. Soto, Heather B. Sterling, Kaelyn A. Surzynski, Ashley Sutter, Luke K. Tesinsky, Jazmine J. Thomas, Adam Torres, Christian M. Torres, Alexander R. Tryonis, De jhon J. Tubbs, Yoanna I. Valencia, Thomas Vrabel, Winter A. Watters, Victoria L. Worth, Christina M. Wynne, Edwin L. Zamora, Laila G. Zizumbo, and Zacky Zuhour.

 

 
Back to news