Honor Roll -- Fall 2018 Semester

Graphic_Honor-Roll

OLCHS announced that the students listed below earned honor roll status for the first semester of the 2018-2019 school year.  Students with a grade point average between 3.0 and 3.749 qualified for the Honor Roll and students with a grade point average between 3.75 and 5.0 qualified for the High Honor Roll.   

High Honor Roll – students with a grade point average between 3.75 and 5.0 qualified for the High Honor Roll.    

Senior Class of 2019
Malak Abdeljaber, Mya Abdelrahman, Lana Ahmad, Ibrahim Ahmad, Tawfik Al Hamyari, Zarifeh Al Rifaee, Yasmeen Aladwan, Morgan Albertsen, Eman Alghazzawi, Raneen Alhmoud, Julie Andrist, Daniel Angulo, Matthew Arndt, Hamza Batroukh, Isabella Bernal, Rafal Bilek, Dakota Braatz, Noeleen Brown, Kyree Bryant-Hardemon, Bernadeta Buikyte, Katelyn Byrne, Masato Cabalona, Melany Cadenas, Christian Cardona-Herrera, Lisa Cartolano, Kevin Celis, Kasandra Chavez, Jenna Cipriani, Alondra Corral-Esparza, Ricardo Cortes, Abdalla Daloul, Alexandria Demas, Karina Desantiago, Mariel Diaz, James Enright, Marlene Favila, Victoria Flores, Zachary Fogarty, Peggy Fritz, Samantha Gavras, Alyssa Gonzalez, Jayna Greiman, Nicole Grening, Enior Guerrero, Martyna Gugala, Jaclyn Hannon, Sebastian Haro, Carrie Hartman, Rana Helali, Cathriona Heneghan, Grace Heneghan, Jose Hernandez, Cassandra Hernandez, Mohammad Ishwait, Sabrin Jaber, Roan Jaber, Lena Jadrawi, Nicholas Jeeninga, Sabrina Johnson, Taneka Johnson, Jacob Kerwin, Salaam Khater, Daniel Krzysiak, Lindsey Kusturin, Justine Kwak, Michal Landa, Jade Laurin, Aneta Leja, Roxanne Lewellen, Tala Liqyanah, Jacob Luzadder, Nadeen Mahmoud, Beesan Mahmoud, Michael Majcherek, Michal Malek, Kyle Martin, Cassidy McCormick, Morgan McDonnell, Heather Mcfann, Anthony Mcfee, John Mcgowan, Madeline McGrath, Madelyn Mcgrath, Mia Medina, Braulio Medina, Jason Melland, Jesus Mendia, Mia Menzel, Marwan Moammer, Itzel Mondragon, Abigail Moore, Phatma Mreiziq, Sandra Mullane, Melanie Munoz-Felix, Sozan Nassan, Karen Navarro, Alexis Norris, Ryleigh Novak, Chad Nunez, Khaldoon Omer, Michelle Ostiguin, Nicolas Pajor, Ian Palacios, Oskaras Patasius, Marissa Perales, Ariana Perez, Stela Perojevic, Matthew Plutz, Yarah Quad, Fabian Quintero-Rodriguez, Angelica Rafacz, Nesreen Rahman, Priya Rana, Salim Rihany, Nathalie Rodriguez, Emmanuel Romo, Claire Rothman, Brooke Rothman, Austin Rueda, Rachael Rutledge, Dayra Salas-Lugo, Dunia Samra, Jazzlyn Santiago, Melanie Schlesser, Brenda Serna, Ahmed Sharfi, Emily Simmons, Emily Stachowicz, Jake Stang, Luz Stanislawek, Amber Stojak, Niah Stokes, Greta Styx, Saeda Sulieman, Samantha Sullivan, Matelda Sweis, Danyah Thnaibat, Elena Tinajero, Hans Tubon, Sean Tubon, Hope Unger, Angel Valencia, Maria Villagomez, Monique Villarreal, Ryan Weaver, Samantha Welninski, Alexis Wojcik, Autumn Woods, and Heba Yasin.

Junior Class of 2020  
Sibleen Abdallah, Arwa Abdulrub, Jehan Aburabah, Samaher Aburabah, Joshua Adam, Sabha Aladwan, Ali Ali, Amjed Alramli, Manal Alshariff, Amane Amin, Juana Angulo, Kevin Antonio, Al-Shayma Awwad, Emelia Barrera, Sabrina Bernal, Amira Biba, Nicholas Bieniek, Anthony Bitner, Diego Bonilla, Evelyn Bonner, Reagan Cameron, Monica Castillo, Zeren Cebi, Cecilia Crosby, Alejandra De La Torres, Mia DiGrazia, Michelle Domino, Adriana Duria, Elliot Dziemiela, Hoda El Dosh, James Fetzer, Mohammed Ghannam, Isabelle Gonzalez, Mitchell Growe, Louai Hamdan, Abigail Harris, Fatima Hassan, Julia Herrera, Luke Hincks, Hailey Hubl, Jesse Hudgins, Alexandria Isajczuk-Macelli, Amira Jackson, Christopher Jadwiszczak, Kennedy Johnson, Kendallyn Julkowski, Thomas Karountzos, Jelena Kasapovic, Noah Kean, Jillian Kierna, Caroline Kruk, Khiari Lewis, Francesca Liberti, Tia Liqyanah, Kaylee Loperena, Danyelle Luckett, Gabriel Luna, Pablo Macias, Mia Macias, Mary Majcherek, Donny Malone, Raul Marin, Julia Marusarz, Ryan Melvin, Jenna Miller, Julia Monigal, Nicholas Mrowca, Molly Murphy, Rakan Nassan, Alexxis Neal, Sami Osmani, Casey Ostrowski, Amane Othman, Nicola Peck, Diego Perez, Patricia Perez, Yoalli Perez, Gianna Pham, Aesha Qaisi, Nicholas Ramirez, Ruby Razo, Natalia Rol, Elizabeth Ruiz-Rosales, Jakub Rychtarczyk, Sarah Saleh, Megan Savaglio, Victoria Serna, Martin Sheehan, Olivia Shell, Orla Sheridan, Kristina Simonelis, Lucas Sodaro, Anabel Sosa, Tadgh Spillane, Jordan Sprycha, Cylia Srmek, Cara Stupay, Ashley Sullivan, Natalia Suwaj, Alexander Sweis, Matthew Thornton, Mariah Trujillo, Loreen Tumeh, Natalia Tylka, Amanda Unger, Antonio ValleRuiz, Fernanda Villalpando, Anthony Viramontes-Wood, Mona Walls, Kara Welch-Kurysz, Abdelmutalib Yasin, Brendan Yerkes,  and Weronika Zielinska.

Sophomore Class of 2021
Mustafa Abdelmuti, Leena Abdelrahman, Shadya Abdelrahman, Addison Abrahamsen, Noor Adi, Monaya Ali, Omar Alqazaq, Mohammad Alsadeq, Kara Amaro, Aminah Arab, Cristian Arellano, Chloe Artus, Enrique Avina Vieyra, Muath Awadallah, Reem Awwad, Scott Barr, Hasan Beerm, Megan Berry, Patrycja Bilek, Laura Blachowicz, Alyssa Broderick, Julia Bryja, Natalia Bukowska, Lauren Burke, Lauren Buss, Grace Butler, Ethan Butler, Allysa Canales, Benjamin Cash, Domenic Cipriani, Michael Conroy, Robert Cook, Aaliyah Cook-Hill, Nando Cordeiro, Szymon Czyz, Phillip Dankowski, Joselline De La Rosa Nieto, Alexandria Deangeles, Safaa Dina, Sarah Driscoll, Ewa Dworak, Aneta Dzielska, Claire Esguerra, Taylor Fabian, Elian Fariz, Lilian Fariz, Faith Fitzgerald, Hailey Fowler, Madeline Fox, Daniel Gaidelis, Emma Garrett, Angel Guajardo, Anthony Hall, Sana Hammad, Sadie Hartmann, Margaret Hennessy, Vanessa Herrera, Mariam Husein, Olha Huska, Heather Jackson, Olivia Janik, Michael Jensen, Eman Jibawi, Cristina Jimenez, Jamal Jowdeh, Alexis Judd, Emily Katalinic, Iman Khater, Alaa Kort, Martin Krol, Emily Kunst, Caroline Kwak, Marcin Landa, Amelia Lazuk, Victoria Lisnic, Raymond Lomax, Kathryn Luznicky, Annette Macias, Jake Majerczyk, Dominik Malek, Emily Mallo, Ariana Martinez, Allan Mcalpine, Michael Mcfann Jr, Emma Mcgrath, Elzbieta Mchenry, Ella Moore, Alyssa Mora, Nicholas Morrison, Camya Moser, Brittney Mrowca, Michael Mueller, Saad Mulhem, Aya Najmeh, Jeralyn Neronsky, Dominic Niceforo, Emma Omalley Galvan, Hiba Ouarerhni, Abigail Perry, Aisa Porcic, Kylie Powers, Alan Prymon, Meghan Reilly, Emma Repetny, Jesse Resendez, Giovanni Rodriguez, David Romero, Corbin Rupsch, Salma Salameh, Isabel Sanchez, Emily Savaglio, Sofia Serna, Hussam Sharfi, Gavin Sheehan, Devin Sheehan, Shannon Showan, Grace Sievers, Paulina Slowik, Abigail Slusinski, Sala Soukouna, Carolyn Soukouna, Alexia Stang, Vincent Stella, Veronika Stelter, Wayne Sterling, Mateusz Szlembarski, Theresa Tenn, Melanie Torres, Amelia Trojak, Grace Trout, Rebecca Urbano, Anthony Uriarte, Nicholas Vittori, Arvin Wallack, James Walsh, Johnathon Weber, Melissa Weber, and Szymon Wijas.

Freshmen Class of 2022
Yusra Abdelrahman, Lara Abughoush, Afnan Abuimier, Reem Al-Adwan, Jenin Aldeek, Lojain Alrawaidi, Ammar Alsalhi, Salsabel Alshaikh, Natalie Anchundia, Bianca Bafia, Christian Barrera, Qasem Beerm, Grace Burke, Ken Alwyn Cabral, Katelyn Camerino, Matthew Carpenter, Matthew Cetera, Ava Cipriani, Emma Cody, Mary Teresa Concannon, Michael Contreras, Robert Crosby III, Ethan Delk, Ahmad Dina, Adam Dina, Patrick Duran, Walaa El Dosh, Zaid Elayyan, Elviz Elmazi, Elliana Enriquez, Julian Estrada, Hunter Fear, Dominika Firek, Elliot Flores, Lucas Fritz, Indel Garcia, Jesse Garcia, Jonathan Garcia, Luke Goebel, Sathya Halewicz, Adriana Hall, Hedaya Hasan, Faiza Hassan, Steven Hebel, Margaret Hernandez, Alivia Jackson, Fatima Karabegovic, Jessica Kasprzak, Caroline Keeton, Mia Kennelly, Damian Komperda, Eduardo Lamboy Ramirez, Alyssa Librizzi, Sarah Lindsay, Camille Listowski, Barthon Maciasz, Emma Mathews, Matthew Mcdonnell, John McGowan, Przemek Mirek, Jacob Mora, Taleb Mreiziq, Jehan Muaref, Laya Nasan, Jianna Nazifi, Phi Nguyen, Victoria Niton, Karina Ortiz, Amal Perumbully, Emily Pietrzak, Aleksandria Potoczny, Randa Qatanani, Anisa Ramos, Jessica Rangel, Bianca Ravesloot, Joel Resendez, Vincent Rinella, Madison Ryan, Ehaab Samra, Braulio Sandoval, Islam Shehata, Zaria Simmons, Isabella Smykowski, Abigail Sodaro, Jennifer Suarez, Klaudia Suwaj, Olivia Torres, Nicole Traynere, Vanessa Trejo, John Unger, Mia Uriarte, Sharon Vera, Mikayla Villalon, Anthony Virruso, Soleil Wallack, Sean Walsh, Isabella Welch, Chae Rin West,  E., Ryan Wierzgac, Ashari Williams, Alliyah Williams, Hannah Wilmot, Jeneen Yassin, Seneen Yassin, Camille Yu, and Cristian Zavala. 

Honor Roll – students with a grade point average between 3.0 and 3.749 qualified for the honor Roll.

Senior Class of 2019
Anthony Abrams, Amani Abuimeir, Leen AbuZineh, Yousef Adi, Ermira Agolli, Pamela Aguilar, Aysa Aguirre, Laith Ali Ahmed, Saba Al-Qadoumi, Sally Alrafati, Mohammed Alshaikh, Maryam Ananbeh, Kimberly Aranda, Trinidad Arteaga, Cora Artus, Idrees Atiq, Ciara Avila, Hala Baerat Odae, Kathrine Baugh, Bryan Beattie, Howard Bello, Michael Bernitt, Lucy Betancourt, Andrew Bilski, Alexandra Boll, Landen Boyd, Gerson Bracamonte, Skylar Brodnick, Hunter Burton, Emily Cabada, Luke Cafagna, Michael Campos, Alex Carroll, Anthony Carroll, Mario Castrogiovanni, Jasmine Cates, Jonathan Chacon-Salazar, Anthony Chavez, Mack Ciszek, Adamaris Contreras, Angel Corral-Esparza, Abed-Jalal Daoud, Abbey Dayton, Crystal Diaz, William Dorian, Gabriella Duda, Ryan Duffy, Marco Duran Martinez, Levi Escobar, Brianna Fandrey, Anabel Flores, Kathleen Fricano, Jonette Gadomski, Valeria Gil-Martinez, Jonathan Godinez, Sidney Green, Lauryn Griggs, Ashley Growe, Nour Hammad, Amanie Hammad, Kamryn Hendricks, Randall Hendrix Williamson, Joel Hernandez, Savannah Hernandez, Bianca Honeycutt, Mariah James, Katelyn Jimenez, Jenneh Jowdeh, Tyler Jozsa, Isabella Kass, Danielle Keating, Garrett Kendall, Sebastian Krol, Logan Kunst, Danny Lauderdale, Paola Magana, Kyle Majerczyk, Jaime Marinez, Hannah Martinkus, Crystal Mcauliff, Camille Mcnichols, Carolina Medel, Robert Metke, Jennie Morales, Samantha Mullen, Monjed Nassan, Fatima Nasser, Henry Nguyen, Corrine Oldham, Ayah Othman, Kassandra Padilla-Munoz, Lukas Paltanavicius, Natalie Para, Erin Plonis, Dylan Powers, Krysztof Ptak, Anthony Raybould, Suzette Resendiz-Favela, Timothy Richerme, Antonio Rivas, Rayan Salah, Moaath Salameh, Mohammad Salameh, Cristian Salazar Morales, Nezar Saleh, Heidi Santos, Anthony Scarnavack IV, Khaled Shehata, Russell Sheppler, Saleh Shuaibi, Dylan Skala, Veronika Sopczak, Nicholas Sotiropoulos, Ania Stefaniak, Noah Swanberg, Brianna Szymanski, Miranda Tobin, Ana Torres, Sarah Truesdale, Magdalena Tylka, Joshua Valencia, Victor Vera, Daisy Villalobos, Samantha Voss, Claire Walsh, Joshua Ward, Ahmad Zaidan, Alaa Zeidan, Laila Ziada,  and Zachary Zobak.

Junior Class of 2020
Rosa Abdelfattah, Amin Al-Ashqar, Reem Ali, Safwan Ali, Qosai Alshariff, Berenice Alvarez, Nour Arnaout, Dhati Ash, Judith Baldenegro-Serna, Richard Barton Jr. , Brian Basto, Matthew Bisonaya, Matthew Blacha, Kayleigh Bonick, Christina Brown, Crystal Buis-Canby, Kayla Burgos, Abby Cafagna, Courtney Campbell, Kayla Corbett, Luis Cortez, Marco Covarrubias, Lesly Cruz, Destinee Cwik, Christopher Czopek, Ibrahim Darawad, Chaniece Dobson, Kailey Dolan, Arthur Donley-EL IV, Jessie Du, Morgan Dykstra, Fernanda Escobar, Tatiana Fernandez, Avery Galka, Adrian Gallardo, Anna Gasiorek, Layla Gershon, Emily Glowacki, Celiena Grilli-Wedick, Jazmin Guerrero Medina, Amjad Halim, Iyad Hamayel, Jayden Heard, Mohamad Hendi, William Hennessy, Isabelle Hernandez, Marco Hernandez, Jacquelyn Herrera, Vivian Hirmiz, Carly Hoffman, Afnan Hussein, Katarzyna Hyrczyk, Julia Janks, Alissa Judd, Jenna Juracka, Dennis Kalousek, Keith Krizka, Azeezat Lamidi-Aresa, Alan Lawrence, Osvaldo Leon, Gabrielle Licursi, Kennedy Lindsay, Laura Loughran, Mira Lukyana, Anthony Mallios, Brendan Manthey, Tori Marchi, Llobani Marquez, Danielle Mayorga, Nicole McGinty, Natalya Mendoza, Emily Meraz, Kerrigan Mesta, Joseph Metke, Mohammed Mhanna, Danielle Misner, Abdulkawi Mohamed, Inez Moreno, Emily Murillo-Campos, Abed Murrar, Madison Nagel, Ruben Najera, Moneer Nassan, Manar Nassan, Angie Norena, Frank Noyes, Gelacio Olea, Grace Pagliaro, Matthew Para, Taniyah Pearson, Alan Pedley, Gianna Pesek, Alexis Pesina, Maurice Phipps, Isabelle Piwowarczyk, Ajla Rahmanovic, Samer Ramahi, Samantha Ramirez, Lisette Rangel, Daniel Reyes, David Reyes, Angel Reyes, Jose Rios, Alfaires Rocha, Alexander Rodriguez, Ethan Ryan, Abdulhameed Saleh, Gabriela Sanchez, Jesus Sanchez, Andres Sandoval, Jessica Sauerwein, Joel Serna, Aaeda Shuaibi, Laikin Stella, Kevin Swatek, Jessica Szaflarski, Michal Szczurek, Juliana Tapia, Lonja Thompson, Stephany Torres, Riley Tucker, Hector Vanegas-Rodriguez, Joshua Vargas, Isidoros Vatougios, Cesar Vazquez, Tomas Walsh, Frederick Ward, Lucas Wessel, Mia Williams, Eman Zahra, Marielena Zambrano, Muhammad Zegar, Ameer Ziada, and Ivan Zuniga.

Sophomore  Class of 2021
Ola Abdelazeez, Damian Aceves, Haitham Ahmad, Mohammed Ahmad, Shaimaa Alghazzawi, Sali Allaham, Mo Aead Alqadoumi, Eman Alshaikh, Victoria Ambrose, Arianna Andersen, Laura Andrade, Vanessa Andrade, Kiara Appiah, Saleh Arnaout, Christopher Banko, Marcel Bitner, Emma Brown, Kance Buchanan, Denisa Budzak, Edgar Bustamante, Jacob Calderon, Aryel Camacho, Alondra Camacho, Leslie Campos, Adam Carroll, Julio Chavez, David Chavez, Madeline Clarke, Natalie Corona, Grecia Corral-Magallanes, Anthony Crain, Mai Darawad, Hanin Diab, David Dill, Litzy Dircio, Aracely Dominguez, Troy Dorian, Olivia Duda, Martin Dukic, Shelldyn Earnest  Jr., Elmaz Elmazi, Joseph Emlund, Mario Estrada, Sumaiah Fadhel, Gabriela Firek, Axel Flores, Vincent Fry, Ashley Gallegos, Javier Galvan, Hailie Gamboa, Daisy Garcia, Alec Gonsch, Krystian Gruszka, Angelica Gubala, Nathaniel Guerrero-Guzman, Luis Guzman, Kevin Haggerty, Omar Hamayel, Gavin Hampton, Patryk Harkabuzik, Mohammad Hasan, Christina Haupt, Jennifer Hernandez, Yazan Hijaz, Michael Hilgen, Zamaria Howard, Usayd Hussein, Alex Ibarra, Jacob Iwema, Basel Jaber, Jada Jackson, Daniel Jankiewicz, Adam Jankowiak, Christopher Jones, Sara Jones, Alexandra Jordan, Aisha Karim, Ayham Kartoum, Elena Kerwin, Ethan Kulpinski, Michael Lazuk, Zoe Leidecker, Guadalupe Leon, Nicholas Limber, Maiss Lukyana, Samantha Macias, Tayff Mahmud, Jesenia Martinez, Joshua Martinez, Fares Marzouk, Gianna Maynard, Daniel Mclawhorn, Blaze Meiners, Mohamed Mohamed, Alexander Murray, Casandra Nieto, Zaideddeen Nijmeh, Yulissa Orduna, Tiya Patel, Karolina Pawlikowska, Anthony Pena Cuenca, Aleksandar Petrovic, Jadon Pirkl, Gabriella Plude, Elizabeth Postregna, Haneen Qaisi, Lizbeth Quito, Kacper Rafacz, Valon Ramadani, Joel Rangel, Fey Rangel, Gina Reilly, Eric Reyes, Matthew Rios, Payton Roskos, Yaqoot Salloum, Ray Samoska, Rodolfo Sanchez, Kirsten Sanders, Yanitzia Santiago, Joyce Sciaky, Richard Sheahan, Melak Shehadeh, Piotr Socha, Victoria Soto, Assetou Soukouna, Nidal Suleiman, Matthew Sweis, David Szuba, Josue Urbano, Jocelyn Vail, Rosaura Valiente Lopez, Vanessa Vazquez, Marcela Villagomez, Andrew Washack, Luis Washack, Jake Welninski, Maryfaith West, Hind Yasin, and Lilian Zeiadah.

Freshmen Class of 2022
Akram Abdallah, Ibrahim Abdelhadi, Hidaya Abu Awwad, Hafetha Abu Awwad, Ali AbuAsbh, Salih Adam, Kassem Ahmad, Asaad Al Hushan,  M., Yousef Al Selwadi, Ahmad Ali, Khalilullah Ali, Farah AlNaimi, Ali Alshariff, Hla Asouli, Cristian Avila, Benjamin Baranowski, Melissa Bello, Joshua Bernal, Angelica Blacha, Zachary Boehm, Gina Bosh, Dorian Bryja, Breanna Buttney, Gabrielle Cagney, Alex Cahue, Sheril Calva, Allyssa Carey, Vanessa Carr, Aaliyah Carter, Sude Cebi, Brian Celis, Sarahi Chavez, Joseph Cleveland, Angel Cortez, Alexander Cruz, Victor Davila, Niyah Dean, Ryan Deegan, Jacob Delk, Robert DeVries, Nayeli Diaz, Mary Donohue, Colin Duggan, Michael Egbulefu, Sebastian Estrada, Xavien Etzig, Sami Fariz, Elizabeth Featherstone, Lillian Featherstone, Rylee Gallagher, Victoria Gallardo, Alexandra Garcia, Natalie Garcia, Kailen Gonzalez, Elizabeth Gravel, Zachary Halim, Islam Hamad, Sabrine Hammad, Charles Harris, Saja Hijaz, Isabelle Hosey, Mo Men Jaber, Christian Jackson, Emma Jacobs, Andrew Jadwiszczak, Stanislaw Jagoda, Joseph Jaworowski, Maurice Johnson Jr., Amalia Kaiser, Lauren Kamienski, Abdullah Karim, Xander Katalinic, Nathaniel Kozlowski, Samantha Labuda, Anna Lawrence, Thomas Liberti, Vincent Link, Alejandra Lopez, Jada Luckett, Cooper Maas, Eric Macias, Ryan Madden, Judith Magafas, Nicholas Mangiapane, Alyssa Marchan, John Marchetti, Madison Martin, Isabel Martinez, Samantha Martinez, Carlos Martinez, Leonydes Matis, Jonathan McKillip, Alissa Medina, Gabriela Meza, Daniel Mietz, Demani Montoya, Jesse Moseley, Ryan Moyer, Patrick Mulcahy, Safe Nassan, Abigail Niedospial, Razan Nijmeh, Krystal Ocampo, Fadwa Odeh, Laura-Jane Odiakosa, Hamza Othman, Rylie Overland, Izabela Pawlikowski, Alejandra Perez, Alyssa Perez, Imanol Pinon-Cortes, Sumeja Porcic, Katie Prusa, Yousef Rashid, Victoria Regep, Joyce Reising, Miranda Reyes, Christopher Rivas, Eduardo Rivas, Jacquelyn Rodriguez, Aiden Rodriguez, Tomasz Rysiewicz, Gadriah Said, Ali Salameh, Mohamed Saleh, Thadar San, Saja Sarhan, Esmeralda Serna, Layla Shoman, Dillon Siert, Caitlyn Sierzega, Edward Stanislawek, Natalia Stefaniak, Nisma Sulieman, Brandon Swiatek, Vance Tedesco, Miracle Thomas, Ariana Torres, Marina Tovar, Brian Vargas, Phillip Velez, Alejandro Villanueva, Johnathan Ward, Paris Ward, Logan Wendt, Samuel Wessel, Connor West, Kathleen Wiencek, Nicholas Wiencek, Jessica Wolak, Samara Yasin, Rodolfo Zanabria,  and Ahmed Zeidan.

Back to news